|
|
|
|
100 mMen |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Tyrone Edgar |
GBR |
29.3.82 |
10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leon Baptiste |
GBR |
23.5.85 |
10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Erik Wijmeersch |
BEL |
23.1.70 |
10.35 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Mark Findlay |
GBR |
20.3.78 |
10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
James Dasaolu |
GBR |
5.9.87 |
10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marius Broening |
GER |
24.10.83 |
10.55 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Yvon Rodrigue Sialo-Ngboda |
FRA |
17.10.84 |
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Andreas Baumann |
SUI |
27.2.79 |
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: 1.2 |
1 |
Ryan Moseley |
GBR |
8.10.82 |
10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jean-Marie Louis |
BEL |
.86 |
10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christophe Bonnet |
FRA |
5.7.85 |
10.61 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Gábor Pásztor |
HUN |
25.11.82 |
10.70 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
5 |
Sébastien Gattuso |
MON |
28.6.71 |
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sébastien Tacite |
FRA |
24.5.83 |
10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Simon Farenden |
GBR |
6.10.85 |
10.78 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
8 |
Rolf Fongué |
SUI |
25.11.87 |
10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: 1.3 |
1 |
Lorenzo Tendi |
ITA |
9.4.75 |
10.69 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Pascal Mancini |
SUI |
18.4.89 |
10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Raphaël Chassot |
SUI |
1.1.86 |
10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Junior Ejehu |
GBR |
1.2.91 |
10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jona Schweizer |
SUI |
19.3.88 |
10.96 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Darragh Graham |
IRL |
21.3.84 |
10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kwasi Ofosu Asante |
SUI |
22.5.88 |
10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: 1.2 |
1 |
Alexandre Adalbert |
FRA |
10.3.87 |
10.80 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Guillaume Routhiau |
FRA |
30.6.86 |
10.91 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Jason Greenidge |
GBR |
1.3.77 |
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Enrico Pra Floriani |
ITA |
.76 |
10.92 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Angel Chelala |
CUB |
23.8.89 |
10.96 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
6 |
Joris Haeck |
BEL |
23.7.89 |
11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
Wind: 0.7 |
1 |
Florent Ribet |
FRA |
20.5.89 |
10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alex Wilson |
JAM |
19.9.90 |
10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 6 |
|
|
Wind: 0.7 |
1 |
Pascal Müller |
SUI |
9.12.88 |
10.99 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Jonathan Nsenga |
BEL |
21.4.73 |
11.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 7 |
|
|
Wind: -0.3 |
1 |
David O'Shea |
IRL |
.88 |
11.22 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
Race 8 |
|
|
Wind: 0.7 |
1 |
Tyrone Edgar |
GBR |
29.3.82 |
10.06 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Mark Findlay |
GBR |
20.3.78 |
10.30 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
James Dasaolu |
GBR |
5.9.87 |
10.30 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Christian Malcolm |
GBR |
3.6.79 |
10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jacques Riparelli |
ITA |
27.3.83 |
10.34 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Simone Collio |
ITA |
27.12.79 |
10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Erik Wijmeersch |
BEL |
23.1.70 |
10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Caimin Douglas |
NED |
11.5.77 |
10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 9 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Leon Baptiste |
GBR |
23.5.85 |
10.26 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Ryan Moseley |
GBR |
8.10.82 |
10.34 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Fabio Cerutti |
ITA |
26.9.85 |
10.41 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Yvon Rodrigue Sialo-Ngboda |
FRA |
17.10.84 |
10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Massimiliano Donati |
ITA |
16.6.79 |
10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leevan Yearwood |
GBR |
10.2.88 |
10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Reto Schenkel |
SUI |
28.4.88 |
10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Manuel Reynaert |
FRA |
5.6.85 |
10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10 |
|
|
Wind: 0.2 |
1 |
Emanuele Di Gregorio |
ITA |
13.12.80 |
10.38 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Christophe Lemaître |
FRA |
15.6.90 |
10.38 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Adrien Deghelt |
BEL |
10.5.85 |
10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Maarten Heisen |
NED |
11.2.84 |
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Maurizio Checcucci |
ITA |
26.2.74 |
10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Andreas Baumann |
SUI |
27.2.79 |
10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stefano Teglielli |
ITA |
23.9.78 |
10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 11 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Patrick van Luijk |
NED |
17.9.84 |
10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Virgil Spier |
NED |
8.1.81 |
10.64 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Alessandro Guazzi |
ITA |
.86 |
10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mickaël Domergue |
FRA |
28.2.80 |
10.69 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Timothy Beck |
NED |
2.1.77 |
10.72 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Daniël van Leeuwen |
NED |
18.3.78 |
10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rolf Fongué |
SUI |
25.11.87 |
10.86 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
8 |
Christophe Bonnet |
FRA |
5.7.85 |
11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 12 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Roberto Donati |
ITA |
15.3.83 |
10.51 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Jean-Marie Louis |
BEL |
.86 |
10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sébastien Gattuso |
MON |
28.6.71 |
10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux |
FRA |
25.11.87 |
10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Damien Broothaerts |
BEL |
12.11.84 |
10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sébastien Tacite |
FRA |
24.5.83 |
10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuseppe Aita |
ITA |
31.1.88 |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 13 |
|
|
Wind: 1.1 |
1 |
Daniel Cossins |
GBR |
22.12.84 |
10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pascal Mancini |
SUI |
18.4.89 |
10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Raphaël Ohassut |
SUI |
.86 |
10.83 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Jason Greenidge |
GBR |
1.3.77 |
10.90 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Alex Wilson |
JAM |
19.9.90 |
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Enrico Pra Floriani |
ITA |
.76 |
10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kwasi Ofosu Asante |
SUI |
22.5.88 |
10.98 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Christian Malcolm |
GBR |
3.6.79 |
20.70 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Mark Findlay |
GBR |
20.3.78 |
20.83 |
|
|
SB=PB |
|
|
3 |
Marc Schneeberger |
SUI |
5.7.81 |
20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Idrissa M'Barke |
FRA |
30.3.83 |
21.10 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Marco Cribari |
SUI |
7.7.85 |
21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alessandro Cavallaro |
ITA |
22.2.80 |
21.35 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Jimmy Melfort |
FRA |
28.12.78 |
21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Caimin Douglas |
NED |
11.5.77 |
20.84 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Chris Lambert |
GBR |
6.4.81 |
20.90 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Matteo Galvan |
ITA |
24.8.88 |
21.02 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Stefano Anceschi |
ITA |
18.6.84 |
21.14 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Nathaniel McKinney |
BAH |
18.1.82 |
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alex Nelson |
GBR |
21.3.88 |
21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Daniel Abenzoar-Foule |
LUX |
4.9.81 |
21.59 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: -0.4 |
1 |
Leon Baptiste |
GBR |
23.5.85 |
20.85 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Tim Abeyie |
GBR |
7.11.82 |
21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christophe Lemaître |
FRA |
15.6.90 |
21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Manuel Reynaert |
FRA |
5.6.85 |
21.79 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Patrick van Luijk |
NED |
17.9.84 |
21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wade Bennett-Jackson |
GBR |
27.2.87 |
21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: -0.1 |
1 |
Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux |
FRA |
25.11.87 |
21.08 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Simon Farenden |
GBR |
6.10.85 |
21.62 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Yvon Rodrigue Sialo-Ngboda |
FRA |
17.10.84 |
21.72 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Mickaël Domergue |
FRA |
28.2.80 |
21.73 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Ernst Hattingh |
RSA |
16.5.87 |
22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
Wind: -0.3 |
1 |
Daniel Cossins |
GBR |
22.12.84 |
21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Davide Deimichei |
ITA |
16.9.88 |
21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Darragh Graham |
IRL |
21.3.84 |
22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Guillaume Routhiau |
FRA |
30.6.86 |
22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 6 |
|
|
Wind: 0.3 |
1 |
Joris Haeck |
BEL |
23.7.89 |
21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexandre Adalbert |
FRA |
10.3.87 |
21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Federico Dell'Aquila |
ITA |
2.2.77 |
21.99 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Stefano Teglielli |
ITA |
23.9.78 |
22.05 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 7 |
|
|
Wind: 0.7 |
1 |
Youness Gurachi |
FRA |
25.3.83 |
21.77 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Angel Chelala |
CUB |
23.8.89 |
21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Oliver Lanz |
SUI |
2.6.89 |
22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Martyn Rooney |
GBR |
3.4.87 |
45.19 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
David Gillick |
IRL |
9.7.83 |
45.65 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Claudio Licciardello |
ITA |
11.1.86 |
45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Andrea Barberi |
ITA |
15.1.79 |
46.28 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Robert Tobin |
GBR |
20.12.83 |
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fernando Augustin |
MRI |
25.4.80 |
47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stefano Braciola |
ITA |
5.12.75 |
47.94 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Richard Maunier |
FRA |
8.12.77 |
46.06 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Richard Buck |
GBR |
14.11.86 |
46.23 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Nathaniel McKinney |
BAH |
18.1.82 |
46.29 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Brice Panel |
FRA |
13.6.83 |
46.37 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Kamghe Gaba |
GER |
13.1.84 |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Luca Galletti |
ITA |
1.9.80 |
47.01 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Pierre Lavanchy |
SUI |
30.9.82 |
47.79 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Conrad Williams |
GBR |
20.3.82 |
46.50 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Gordon Kennedy |
IRL |
9.3.81 |
47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Youssef el Rhalfioui |
NED |
6.9.83 |
47.15 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Teo Turchi |
ITA |
28.7.87 |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andreas Oggenfuss |
SUI |
31.1.78 |
47.39 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Youness Gurachi |
FRA |
25.3.83 |
47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mathieu Schoeps |
BEL |
.84 |
47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ali Bounoua |
FRA |
28.5.80 |
47.87 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Domenico Rao |
ITA |
11.6.77 |
47.07 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Jacopo Marin |
ITA |
24.3.84 |
47.48 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Rémi Wallard |
FRA |
10.9.84 |
47.84 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Brian Murphy |
IRL |
16.9.82 |
47.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mario Bassani |
ITA |
24.1.83 |
48.42 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Set Osho |
GBR |
28.9.86 |
48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nick Leavey |
GBR |
27.8.86 |
47.12 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Cristian Lancini |
ITA |
27.3.82 |
47.18 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Fiorenzo Moscatelli |
ITA |
17.9.83 |
47.21 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Didier Venel |
FRA |
11.3.83 |
48.00 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
5 |
Philipp Weissenberger |
SUI |
17.7.83 |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 6 |
|
|
|
1 |
Roman Buri |
SUI |
28.4.84 |
48.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andreas Aschwanden |
SUI |
16.5.84 |
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Emanuele Magi |
ITA |
.86 |
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nick Hogan |
IRL |
13.6.86 |
47.98 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Cédrick Audel |
FRA |
3.6.83 |
48.66 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Mathieu Jacobzone |
FRA |
4.6.86 |
48.71 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Simon Lustenberger |
SUI |
19.2.86 |
48.86 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Thomas Cavitte |
FRA |
9.2.87 |
49.08 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Tolossa Chengere |
ETH |
1.1.80 |
3:49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maxime Zermatten |
SUI |
7.9.89 |
3:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tesfay Felfele |
ERI |
.86 |
3:50.66 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Fabien Visinand |
SUI |
7.9.85 |
3:51.25 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
5 |
Alexandre Roch |
SUI |
28.3.86 |
3:51.61 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Nicolas Repond |
SUI |
10.3.87 |
3:52.36 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
7 |
Kevin Kane |
GBR |
25.1.82 |
3:53.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m hurdles |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: -0.3 |
1 |
Chris Thomas |
USA |
9.2.81 |
13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emanuele Abate |
ITA |
8.7.85 |
13.84 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Fred Townsend |
USA |
19.2.82 |
13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Adrien Deghelt |
BEL |
10.5.85 |
13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Damien Broothaerts |
BEL |
12.11.84 |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
David Hughes |
GBR |
31.5.84 |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Janko Kotzé |
RSA |
3.3.82 |
14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: -0.2 |
1 |
Paolo Dal Molin |
ITA |
.87 |
14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charles Edouard Sakouvogui |
FRA |
15.3.83 |
14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Ravon |
FRA |
1.5.84 |
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jonathan Nsenga |
BEL |
21.4.73 |
14.95 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: 0.1 |
1 |
Fred Townsend |
USA |
19.2.82 |
13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Samuel Coco-Viloin |
FRA |
19.10.87 |
13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chris Thomas |
USA |
9.2.81 |
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Adrien Deghelt |
BEL |
10.5.85 |
13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Emanuele Abate |
ITA |
8.7.85 |
13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Andrea Alterio |
ITA |
11.6.73 |
13.89 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
David Hughes |
GBR |
31.5.84 |
13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Damien Broothaerts |
BEL |
12.11.84 |
13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paolo Dal Molin |
ITA |
.87 |
14.01 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Thomas Ravon |
FRA |
1.5.84 |
14.32 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Charles Edouard Sakouvogui |
FRA |
15.3.83 |
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Janko Kotzé |
RSA |
3.3.82 |
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m hurdles |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Brendan Cole |
AUS |
29.5.81 |
49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Salah Ghaidi |
FRA |
12.5.79 |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sébastien Maillard |
FRA |
2.5.81 |
51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Christian Grossenbacher |
SUI |
28.1.80 |
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ben Carne |
GBR |
11.6.86 |
51.73 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Matthew Elias |
GBR |
25.4.79 |
52.01 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Bradley Yiend |
GBR |
25.10.80 |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mickaël François |
FRA |
12.3.88 |
51.07 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
David Perrier |
FRA |
21.3.86 |
52.42 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Fausto Santini |
SUI |
25.4.87 |
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Alexandre Avron |
FRA |
3.8.85 |
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michael Pfanner |
SUI |
24.9.87 |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jonathan Cozic |
FRA |
2.9.83 |
52.98 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Jonathon Miller |
IRL |
3.9.81 |
54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bruno Wavelet |
FRA |
20.11.74 |
52.22 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Adrien Clemenceau |
FRA |
25.5.88 |
52.51 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Kamel Amerouche |
FRA |
24.9.88 |
53.91 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Laurent Fleury |
FRA |
27.2.84 |
53.96 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Francesco Filipponi |
ITA |
.85 |
53.98 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jérémy Azzolini |
BEL |
22.5.89 |
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
High jump |
|
|
|
1 |
Grégory Gabella |
FRA |
22.6.80 |
2.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Michael Isler |
SUI |
11.5.84 |
2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stéphane Toinon |
FRA |
16.10.83 |
2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Florian Labourel |
FRA |
28.1.90 |
2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ahmed Mana |
FRA |
7.3.89 |
2.05 |
|
|
=SB |
|
|
|
|
Pole vault |
|
|
|
1 |
Olivier Frey |
SUI |
11.2.79 |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long jump |
|
|
|
1 |
Julien Fivaz |
SUI |
9.1.79 |
8.03 |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Nicolas Monot |
FRA |
27.1.80 |
7.60 |
-0.1 |
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Martin McClintock |
RSA |
30.6.75 |
7.57 |
1.0 |
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Grégory Bianchi |
SUI |
10.4.89 |
7.50 |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Benoit Maxwell |
FRA |
2.5.88 |
7.49 |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emmanuel Biron |
FRA |
29.7.88 |
7.46 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nicolas Stempnick |
BEL |
1.2.89 |
7.40 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Francesco Agresti |
ITA |
20.10.77 |
7.29 |
1.1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stefano Tremigliozzi |
ITA |
7.5.85 |
7.08 |
0.7 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Florian Labourel |
FRA |
28.1.90 |
7.02 |
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Thomas Riesen |
SUI |
28.4.79 |
6.94 |
1.9 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Olivier Huet |
FRA |
11.2.89 |
6.88 |
1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple jump |
|
|
|
1 |
Larry Achike |
GBR |
31.1.75 |
17.20 |
0.2 |
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Jules Lechanga |
FRA |
19.11.86 |
16.68 |
0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alexander Martínez |
SUI |
23.8.77 |
16.64 |
0.6 |
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Tosin Oke |
GBR |
1.10.80 |
16.47 |
-0.8 |
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Benjamin Compaoré |
FRA |
5.8.87 |
16.37 |
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alexander Hochuli |
SUI |
19.1.84 |
16.22 |
0.1 |
|
PB |
|
|
7 |
Michele Boni |
ITA |
2.4.81 |
15.78 |
1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
1 |
|
GBR |
|
38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Malcolm, Tyrone Edgar, Rikki Fifton, Tim Abeyie |
2 |
|
ITA |
|
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabio Cerutti, Simone Collio, Roberto Donati, Jacques Riparelli |
3 |
|
SUI |
|
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Baumann, Marc Schneeberger, Marco Cribari, Reto Schenkel |
4 |
|
ITA |
|
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Donati, Stefano Anceschi, Emanuele Di Gregorio, Matteo Galvan |
|
|
Women |
|
100 m |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 1.0 |
1 |
Carima Louami |
FRA |
12.5.79 |
11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Joice Maduaka |
GBR |
30.9.73 |
11.37 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Montell Douglas |
GBR |
24.1.86 |
11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ayodelé Ikuesan |
FRA |
15.5.85 |
11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ruddy Zang Milama |
GAB |
6.6.87 |
11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Elisabeth Davin |
BEL |
3.6.81 |
11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patricia Buval |
FRA |
22.1.76 |
11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Fabienne Weyermann |
SUI |
1.3.85 |
11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Frauke Penen |
BEL |
20.2.85 |
11.79 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Laetitia Libert |
BEL |
.79 |
11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Doris Röser |
AUT |
26.3.83 |
11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jessie Saint-Marc |
FRA |
16.7.91 |
12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nicole Koller |
SUI |
15.9.83 |
12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marie-Jeanne Eba |
FRA |
15.1.90 |
12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Clélia Reuse |
SUI |
1.8.88 |
12.28 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Martina Balboni |
ITA |
13.12.89 |
11.80 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Joellie Baflan |
FRA |
16.10.88 |
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ellen Sprunger |
SUI |
5.8.86 |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barbara Morza |
SUI |
16.11.82 |
12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Valentine Arrieta |
SUI |
29.4.90 |
12.27 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Manon Maurice |
FRA |
16.5.90 |
12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Jacqueline Gasser |
SUI |
23.2.90 |
12.14 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Léa Sprunger |
SUI |
5.3.90 |
12.20 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Lindsy Cozijns |
BEL |
.91 |
12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mujinga Kambundji |
SUI |
17.6.90 |
12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Marisa Lavanchy |
SUI |
4.1.90 |
12.10 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Joëlle Golay |
SUI |
15.10.87 |
12.25 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Marzia Schilleci |
SUI |
6.5.90 |
12.26 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
Race 6 |
|
|
Wind: 0.2 |
1 |
Carima Louami |
FRA |
12.5.79 |
11.31 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Joice Maduaka |
GBR |
30.9.73 |
11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Montell Douglas |
GBR |
24.1.86 |
11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anita Pistone |
ITA |
29.10.76 |
11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Vincenza Calì |
ITA |
15.10.83 |
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Laura Turner |
GBR |
12.8.82 |
11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Myriam Mani |
CMR |
21.5.77 |
11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Patricia Buval |
FRA |
22.1.76 |
11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7 |
|
|
Wind: 0.3 |
1 |
Lina Jacques-Sébastien |
FRA |
10.4.85 |
11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maria Aurora Salvagno |
ITA |
3.3.86 |
11.67 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Nelly Banco |
FRA |
17.2.86 |
11.67 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Emilie Gaydu |
FRA |
5.2.89 |
11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ruddy Zang Milama |
GAB |
6.6.87 |
11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fabienne Beret-Martinel |
FRA |
22.12.77 |
11.80 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
8.4.68 |
11.94 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 8 |
|
|
Wind: 0.3 |
1 |
Ayodelé Ikuesan |
FRA |
15.5.85 |
11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Giulia Arcioni |
ITA |
21.3.86 |
11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Frauke Penen |
BEL |
20.2.85 |
11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Doris Tomasini |
ITA |
13.2.84 |
11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jessica Paoletta |
ITA |
21.3.88 |
11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chiara Gervasi |
ITA |
22.4.86 |
11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fabienne Weyermann |
SUI |
1.3.85 |
11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Doris Röser |
AUT |
26.3.83 |
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 9 |
|
|
Wind: 0.5 |
1 |
Audrey Alloh |
ITA |
21.7.87 |
11.51 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Martina Giovanetti |
ITA |
10.8.87 |
11.80 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Laetitia Libert |
BEL |
.79 |
11.81 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Amy Foster |
IRL |
2.10.88 |
11.83 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Giorgia Candiani |
SUI |
25.6.87 |
11.83 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Jessie Saint-Marc |
FRA |
16.7.91 |
11.90 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Joellie Baflan |
FRA |
16.10.88 |
11.92 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
8 |
Nicole Koller |
SUI |
15.9.83 |
12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10 |
|
|
Wind: 1.1 |
1 |
Hanna Mariën |
BEL |
16.5.82 |
11.44 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Kadi-Ann Thomas |
GBR |
10.2.86 |
11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Elisabeth Davin |
BEL |
3.6.81 |
11.61 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Ellen Sprunger |
SUI |
5.8.86 |
12.00 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
5 |
Cléophé Sabine |
FRA |
17.6.82 |
12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barbara Morza |
SUI |
16.11.82 |
12.10 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
7 |
Irène Pusterla |
SUI |
21.6.88 |
12.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
200 m |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 0.9 |
1 |
Emily Freeman |
GBR |
24.11.80 |
23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hanna Mariën |
BEL |
16.5.82 |
23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nelly Banco |
FRA |
17.2.86 |
23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Laura Turner |
GBR |
12.8.82 |
23.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Myriam Mani |
CMR |
21.5.77 |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fabienne Beret-Martinel |
FRA |
22.12.77 |
24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: -0.2 |
1 |
Lee McConnell |
GBR |
9.10.78 |
23.16 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Kadi-Ann Thomas |
GBR |
10.2.86 |
23.52 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Emilie Gaydu |
FRA |
5.2.89 |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Manuela Grillo |
ITA |
9.5.77 |
24.00 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Joellie Baflan |
FRA |
16.10.88 |
24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: -0.8 |
1 |
Doris Röser |
AUT |
26.3.83 |
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Amy Foster |
IRL |
2.10.88 |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Valentina Palezza |
ITA |
7.8.89 |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: -0.9 |
1 |
Grace Muamba |
SUI |
22.2.91 |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lindsy Cozijns |
BEL |
.91 |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joëlle Golay |
SUI |
15.10.87 |
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
Wind: -1.0 |
1 |
Francesca Marangoni |
ITA |
.90 |
25.56 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
400 m |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lee McConnell |
GBR |
9.10.78 |
51.64 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Lisvania Grenot |
CUB |
12.7.83 |
52.35 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Daniela Reina |
ITA |
15.5.81 |
52.42 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Kim Wall |
GBR |
21.4.83 |
52.63 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Joanne Cuddihy |
IRL |
11.5.84 |
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Carey Easton |
GBR |
16.11.79 |
53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Vicky Barr |
GBR |
14.4.82 |
52.44 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Sandrine Thiébaud-Kangni |
TOG |
21.4.76 |
53.90 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Chiara Bazzoni |
ITA |
.84 |
54.34 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
4 |
Aurélie Kamga |
FRA |
11.8.85 |
54.69 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
5 |
Emma Payom |
FRA |
4.5.83 |
54.73 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Maria Teresa Schutzmann |
ITA |
21.7.79 |
54.99 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tara Bird |
GBR |
22.7.87 |
53.83 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Nora Farrag |
SUI |
13.9.86 |
55.34 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Angela Klingler |
SUI |
18.1.86 |
55.35 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Sara Carletti |
ITA |
30.12.75 |
57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Christèle Dupasquier |
SUI |
7.9.85 |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Karen Lister |
SUI |
28.1.82 |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Fotiní Dagglí-Paggóto |
GRE |
13.8.85 |
4:33.99 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
100 m hurdles |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 1.4 |
1 |
Sara McGreavy |
GBR |
13.12.82 |
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alice Decaux |
FRA |
10.4.85 |
13.42 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Cécile Michot |
FRA |
2.6.74 |
13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linda Khodadin |
FRA |
24.12.76 |
13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lucie Cincinatis |
BEL |
7.1.90 |
14.12 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: 1.3 |
1 |
Lisa Urech |
SUI |
27.7.89 |
13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clélia Reuse |
SUI |
1.8.88 |
14.05 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Gaëlle Fumeaux |
SUI |
25.6.85 |
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nicole Scherler |
SUI |
9.11.82 |
14.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Silvia Franzon |
ITA |
28.11.84 |
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marie Lucie Nga Ngono |
CMR |
20.7.78 |
14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
Wind: 0.4 |
1 |
Doriane Aureaud |
FRA |
1.10.89 |
14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clémence Vifquin |
FRA |
9.6.86 |
14.34 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Gersende Hayoz |
FRA |
20.11.75 |
14.38 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 4 |
|
|
Wind: 1.2 |
1 |
Elisabeth Davin |
BEL |
3.6.81 |
13.25 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Sara McGreavy |
GBR |
13.12.82 |
13.28 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
3 |
Cécile Michot |
FRA |
2.6.74 |
13.38 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Alice Decaux |
FRA |
10.4.85 |
13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Linda Khodadin |
FRA |
24.12.76 |
13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5 |
|
|
Wind: -1.1 |
1 |
Caroline Kaboud Mebam |
CMR |
17.9.78 |
13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lisa Urech |
SUI |
27.7.89 |
13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clélia Reuse |
SUI |
1.8.88 |
14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Claudine Müller |
SUI |
27.2.80 |
14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Silvia Franzon |
ITA |
28.11.84 |
14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 6 |
|
|
Wind: -0.4 |
1 |
Gaëlle Fumeaux |
SUI |
25.6.85 |
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lucie Cincinatis |
BEL |
7.1.90 |
14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marie Lucie Nga Ngono |
CMR |
20.7.78 |
14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m hurdles |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Dora Jémaa |
FRA |
15.7.85 |
56.32 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2 |
Michelle Carey |
IRL |
20.2.81 |
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marjolein de Jong |
NED |
12.6.81 |
56.91 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Caroline Kaboud Mebam |
CMR |
17.9.78 |
57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aurore Kassambara |
FRA |
26.10.79 |
57.86 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
6 |
Sian Scott |
GBR |
20.3.84 |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Helga Ganassini |
ITA |
20.1.81 |
58.26 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Sarah Adams |
GBR |
19.10.87 |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Justine Kinney |
GBR |
6.4.88 |
58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sylvanie Morandais |
FRA |
14.7.79 |
60.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Olivia Zumbrunn |
SUI |
28.5.81 |
60.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ophelie Claude-Boxberger |
FRA |
18.10.88 |
61.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anja Jost |
SUI |
18.2.81 |
62.39 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
Race 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Souhir Bouabda |
TUN |
27.3.84 |
61.92 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Elisa Girardi |
ITA |
.85 |
62.13 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
|
|
High jump |
|
|
|
1 |
Beatrice Lundmark |
SUI |
26.4.80 |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blandine Maisonnier |
FRA |
3.1.86 |
1.80 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Léa Sprunger |
SUI |
5.3.90 |
1.74 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
4 |
Isabelle Bosco |
FRA |
7.6.88 |
1.74 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
Pole vault |
|
|
|
1 |
Nicole Büchler |
SUI |
17.12.83 |
4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alixe Auvray |
FRA |
24.1.85 |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rianna Galiart |
NED |
22.11.85 |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long jump |
|
|
|
1 |
Blandine Maisonnier |
FRA |
3.1.86 |
6.37 |
0.3 |
|
PB |
|
|
2 |
Stéphanie Vaucher |
SUI |
24.3.85 |
6.28 |
1.6 |
|
PB |
|
|
3 |
Claudine Müller |
SUI |
27.2.80 |
6.13 |
1.6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Elisa Zanei |
ITA |
.84 |
6.10 |
0.5 |
|
SB |
|
|
5 |
Irène Pusterla |
SUI |
21.6.88 |
6.03 |
0.5 |
|
SB |
|
|
|
|
4 x 100 m |
|
|
|
1 |
ITA01 ITALY - UNDER 18 |
ITA |
|
43.44 |
|
NR |
|
|
|
|
Anita Pistone, Vincenza Calì, Giulia Arcioni, Audrey Alloh |
2 |
|
FRA |
|
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carima Louami, Lina Jacques-Sébastien, Nelly Banco, Ayodelé Ikuesan |
3 |
|
GBR |
|
43.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Turner, Montell Douglas, Jeanette Kwakye, Joice Maduaka |
4 |
ITA01 ITALY - UNDER 18 |
ITA |
|
44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiara Gervasi, Maria Aurora Salvagno, Doris Tomasini, Jessica Paoletta |
5 |
|
SUI |
|
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabienne Weyermann, Giorgia Candiani, Nicole Koller, Barbara Morza |
6 |
|
SUI |
|
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marisa Lavanchy, Jacqueline Gasser, Grace Muamba, Marzia Schilleci |
|
|
|
U20 |
|
|
Men |
|
|
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm |
|
Race 1 |
|
|
Wind: 0.2 |
1 |
Quentin Ruffacq |
BEL |
7.12.89 |
13.78 |
|
NJR |
PB |
|
|
2 |
Karim Manaoui |
SUI |
4.5.89 |
14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mickael Clement |
FRA |
20.1.89 |
14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2 |
|
|
Wind: 0.8 |
1 |
Quentin Ruffacq |
BEL |
7.12.89 |
13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karim Manaoui |
SUI |
4.5.89 |
14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|