|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
ML MASCULINO SERIE A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
418 |
Daniel Plummer |
|
|
GBR |
10.50 |
|
2 |
7 |
413 |
Guillermo Vidal Bauza |
IB-13598 |
1982 |
BARCELONA |
11.01 |
|
3 |
8 |
416 |
Freddy Quintero Ceballos |
|
1977 |
ECUADOR |
11.24 |
|
4 |
4 |
409 |
Raimond Ejiogu |
|
1977 |
NIGERIA |
11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. Vto. -1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
ML MASCULINO SERIE B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
419 |
Tim Abeyie |
|
1982 |
GBR |
10.63 |
|
2 |
4 |
420 |
Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga |
BI-5179 |
1979 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
10.72 |
|
3 |
5 |
411 |
Michael Tietz |
|
1977 |
GBR |
10.81 |
|
4 |
3 |
422 |
José María García Borreguero |
BI-6604 |
1983 |
UPV |
10.93 |
|
5 |
7 |
427 |
Vladimir Zape |
VI-3199 |
1976 |
COLOMBIA / ADIDAS |
11.21 |
|
6 |
8 |
424 |
Fernando Rosales Alacid |
BI-7300 |
1984 |
UPV |
11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. Vto. -0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
ML MASCULINO SERIE C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
553 |
Tyrone Edgar |
|
1982 |
GBR |
10.35 |
|
2 |
5 |
410 |
Sebastien Calpas |
|
1979 |
FRA |
10.44 |
|
3 |
4 |
425 |
Chijindu Alozie |
|
|
NIG |
10.79 |
|
4 |
3 |
514 |
Pablo Colvilla |
|
1983 |
CHILE |
10.82 |
|
5 |
7 |
423 |
Egoitz de Dios Salinas |
BI-6238 |
1981 |
UPV |
10.98 |
|
6 |
2 |
417 |
Nate Ferris |
|
1982 |
USA |
11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. Vto. 1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
ML MASCULINO FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
553 |
Tyrone Edgar |
|
1982 |
GBR |
10.36 |
|
2 |
4 |
410 |
Sebastien Calpas |
|
1979 |
FRA |
10.53 |
|
3 |
6 |
418 |
Daniel Plummer |
|
|
GBR |
10.54 |
|
4 |
3 |
419 |
Tim Abeyie |
|
1982 |
GBR |
10.69 |
|
5 |
2 |
420 |
Orkatz Beitia Gandiaga |
BI-5179 |
1979 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
10.74 |
|
6 |
7 |
425 |
Chijindu Alozie |
|
|
NIG |
10.83 |
|
7 |
1 |
413 |
Guillermo Vidal Bauza |
IB-13598 |
1982 |
BARCELONA |
11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110
MV MASCULINO SERIE A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
446 |
Anselmo Silva |
|
1981 |
BRASIL |
13.72 |
|
2 |
6 |
450 |
Tristan Anthony |
|
1982 |
GBR |
14.23 |
|
3 |
3 |
452 |
Janko Kotze |
|
1982 |
RSA |
14.25 |
|
4 |
7 |
454 |
Francisco Javier López Ramírez |
VI-2881 |
1973 |
MORATALAZ |
14.92 |
|
5 |
8 |
457 |
David Corral Tomé |
VI-3079 |
1982 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
15.46 |
|
6 |
1 |
456 |
Ignacio Ortiz de Guzmán Zarate |
VI-3078 |
1982 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
15.56 |
|
7 |
2 |
459 |
Javier Ginés |
V-16610 |
1983 |
VALENCIA |
15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. -1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110
MV MASCULINO SERIE B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
111 |
Rui Palma |
|
1978 |
PORTUGAL |
14.02 |
|
2 |
4 |
447 |
Chris Stokes |
|
1979 |
USA |
14.07 |
|
3 |
5 |
449 |
Paul Crossley |
|
|
GBR |
14.39 |
|
4 |
3 |
458 |
Ibán Maiza Otaolaurrutxi |
SS-17054 |
1983 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
14.39 |
|
5 |
7 |
451 |
Javier Pascual Rey |
SS-13833 |
1973 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
14.93 |
|
DESC. |
8 |
461 |
Angel Sousas Rodríguez |
GA-13805 |
1983 |
S.G.PONTEVEDRA |
ART.168.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110
MV MASCULINO FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
446 |
Anselmo Silva |
|
1981 |
BRASIL |
13.73 |
|
2 |
3 |
447 |
Chris Stokes |
|
1979 |
USA |
13.99 |
|
3 |
6 |
450 |
Tristan Anthony |
|
1982 |
GBR |
14.15 |
|
4 |
2 |
452 |
Janko Kotze |
|
1982 |
RSA |
14.30 |
|
5 |
1 |
458 |
Ibán Maiza Otaolaurrutxi |
SS-17054 |
1983 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
14.34 |
|
6 |
7 |
449 |
Paul Crossley |
|
|
GBR |
14.51 |
|
7 |
8 |
454 |
Francisco Javier López Ramírez |
VI-2881 |
1973 |
MORATALAZ |
14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. -0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
MV FEMENINO SERIE A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
440 |
Damaris Agbugba |
|
1982 |
NIG |
13.28 |
|
2 |
3 |
434 |
Fiona Cullen |
|
1979 |
AUS |
13.30 |
|
3 |
5 |
432 |
Rachel King |
|
1976 |
GBR |
13.38 |
|
4 |
4 |
523 |
Christy Akinremi |
|
1972 |
NIGERIA |
13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. 2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
MV FEMENINO SERIE B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
430 |
Diane Allahgreen |
|
1975 |
GBR |
13.74 |
|
2 |
6 |
441 |
Raquel Fraguas Castellot |
AR-4756 |
1976 |
SCORPIO MONDO |
14.04 |
|
3 |
3 |
438 |
Cristina Sarrapio Martín |
M-3189 |
1982 |
SCORPIO MONDO |
14.43 |
|
4 |
5 |
433 |
Ime Akpan |
|
1972 |
NIG |
14.44 |
|
5 |
2 |
439 |
Nagore Saenz de Adana |
VI-384 |
1985 |
BARRUTIA |
16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. -0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
MV FEMENINO FINAL |
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
432 |
Rachel King |
|
1976 |
GBR |
13.44 |
|
2 |
4 |
440 |
Damaris Agbugba |
|
1982 |
NIG |
13.44 |
|
3 |
5 |
434 |
Fiona Cullen |
|
1979 |
AUS |
13.49 |
|
4 |
6 |
430 |
Diane Allahgreen |
|
1975 |
GBR |
13.66 |
|
5 |
7 |
523 |
Christy Akinremi |
|
1972 |
NIGERIA |
13.89 |
|
6 |
2 |
441 |
Raquel Fraguas Castellot |
AR-4756 |
1976 |
SCORPIO MONDO |
14.12 |
|
7 |
8 |
433 |
Ime Akpan |
|
1972 |
NIG |
14.18 |
|
8 |
1 |
438 |
Cristina Sarrapio Martín |
M-3189 |
1982 |
SCORPIO MONDO |
14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. -0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200
M L FEMENINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALLE |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
551 |
Roxana Díaz |
|
1977 |
CUBA |
23.70 |
|
2 |
6 |
554 |
Erika Witter |
|
1976 |
CANADA |
24.07 |
|
3 |
3 |
552 |
Joan Eka |
|
1980 |
NIGERIA |
24.22 |
|
4 |
5 |
550 |
Virgen Benavides |
|
1974 |
CUBA |
24.41 |
|
5 |
2 |
557 |
Pilar Cortacero |
GR-1305 |
1981 |
NERJA |
25.09 |
|
6 |
1 |
556 |
Gladis Stevens |
|
1984 |
NIGERIA |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V. VTO. 0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400
ML MASCULINO. FINAL A |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
586 |
Yeirman López |
|
1982 |
CUBA |
45.89 |
|
2 |
7 |
587 |
Mark Ormrod |
|
1982 |
AUS |
46.71 |
|
3 |
4 |
599 |
James Baulch |
|
1973 |
GBR |
46.71 |
|
4 |
6 |
585 |
Ibrahima Wade |
|
1968 |
FRA |
47.32 |
|
5 |
2 |
600 |
Fidelis Gadzama |
|
1979 |
NIGERIA |
47.50 |
|
6 |
3 |
590 |
Oscar Albalat Medrano |
BI-6737 |
1984 |
UPV |
47.92 |
|
7 |
8 |
588 |
Eugene Farrell |
|
|
IRL |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400
ML MASCULINO. FINAL B |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
CALL. |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
598 |
Andre Fernández |
|
|
GBR |
47.60 |
|
2 |
4 |
591 |
Anthony Borsumato |
|
1973 |
GBR |
48.27 |
|
3 |
2 |
595 |
Joseba Arranz Andrés |
BI-7162 |
1987 |
URDANETA |
49.29 |
|
4 |
7 |
596 |
Antonio Rosales Alacid |
BI-7299 |
1984 |
UPV |
49.53 |
|
5 |
3 |
594 |
Alberto Sanz Rodríguez |
M-1070 |
1984 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
50.13 |
|
6 |
8 |
597 |
Raul González Velasco |
BU-2744 |
1979 |
ANTA EMPRESAS |
50.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600
ML MASCULINO CADETE |
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
785 |
Iñigo de la Granja Valdeón |
|
BI-7291 |
|
URDANETA |
1.33´06 |
|
2 |
775 |
Asier Delgado Muñoz |
|
BI-7274 |
1989 |
C. VIZCAYA |
1.33´08 |
|
3 |
776 |
Juan Lozano |
|
|
|
|
1.33´54 |
|
4 |
772 |
Asier López Luis |
|
EU-31815 |
|
GALDAKAO |
1.36´34 |
|
5 |
782 |
Iñigo Urbiola Viadero |
|
|
|
|
1.45´06 |
|
6 |
781 |
Asier Aguirre Santos |
|
|
|
1.45´70 |
|
7 |
778 |
Mikel Amirola Martínez |
|
|
|
1.47´43 |
|
8 |
774 |
Ander Estebanez Centeno |
|
1989 |
BERANGO |
1.48´38 |
|
9 |
779 |
Aitor Pardo Seoane |
|
|
|
1.54´44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600
ML FEMENINO CADETE |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
788 |
Garazi Arranz |
|
|
|
1.45´50 |
|
2 |
789 |
Amaia Peral
Bayón |
|
|
|
|
1.46´49 |
|
3 |
794 |
Xandra de
Francisco Díaz |
|
|
|
|
1.48´74 |
|
4 |
787 |
Sandra Bernard Diego |
SM-1435 |
|
CARREFOUR BEZANA |
1.50´71 |
|
5 |
786 |
Sonia Santos Otxoa |
EU-31816 |
|
GALDAKAO |
2.00´09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800
ML MASCULINO FINAL A |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:18,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
LIC |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
112 |
Chehibi Monhssin |
|
1978 |
MAR |
1.48´43 |
|
2 |
360 |
Fernando Almeida |
|
1981 |
PORTUGAL |
1.49´61 |
|
3 |
361 |
Chris Moss |
|
1979 |
GBR |
1.50´53 |
|
4 |
373 |
Juan Manuel
Bellón de la Cruz |
|
J-3133 |
1983 |
SCANIA PAMPLONA |
1.51´16 |
|
5 |
371 |
Edgar Rivera |
LP-47 |
1980 |
CAI CANARIAS |
1.51´23 |
|
6 |
370 |
Fernando Díez Coméndez |
VA-7378 |
1982 |
A.D.U.S. |
1.51´36 |
|
7 |
366 |
Carlos Lorente |
|
1983 |
PLAYAS CASTELLON |
1.51´46 |
|
8 |
202 |
Guillermo Moreno Puigros |
IB-13982 |
1981 |
BCN |
1.51´71 |
|
9 |
374 |
Joseba Aguirre Orbegozo |
SS-16101 |
1976 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
1.51´87 |
|
10 |
362 |
Luis Fonseca |
|
1980 |
PORTUGAL |
1.51´88 |
|
11 |
132 |
Joseph Korir |
|
1973 |
KENYA |
1.51´97 |
|
12 |
368 |
Juan Pablo Fernández
Rodríguez |
GA-16812 |
1980 |
UNIV.SANTIAGO |
1.52´12 |
|
13 |
365 |
José Alejandro Rodríguez
Gómez |
M-2766 |
1972 |
CAPOL |
1.52´46 |
|
14 |
109 |
Abdouli Zouhair |
|
1972 |
ITALIA |
1.52´70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800
ML MASCULINO FINAL B |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:18,20 |
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
376 |
Diego Méndez Varela |
VA-7438 |
1984 |
BAR |
1.52´24 |
|
2 |
372 |
Francisco Tugores Sastre |
IB-13766 |
1984 |
TORRELAVEGA |
1.52´77 |
|
3 |
378 |
Cristo Martín
Herrera |
|
TF-0156 |
1977 |
PCR. CANARIAS |
1.52´84 |
|
4 |
377 |
David Rafael Peña |
BI-6530 |
1983 |
UPV |
1.52´84 |
|
5 |
379 |
Manuel Hinojosa
Rosado |
|
TF-3404 |
1977 |
CEAT CANARIAS |
1.53´82 |
|
6 |
380 |
Borja Bayer Miguel |
BI-6791 |
1985 |
BERANGO |
1.54´95 |
|
7 |
383 |
Kevin Delgado Delgado |
TF-2621 |
1986 |
PCR. CANARIAS |
1.55´00 |
|
8 |
382 |
Fernando Luis Miguel |
ZA-2869 |
1987 |
VINO TORO |
1.55´95 |
|
9 |
375 |
Christian Nichols |
|
1984 |
USA |
1.56´38 |
|
10 |
384 |
Bradley Fessenden |
|
1983 |
USA |
1.59´86 |
|
|
385 |
Francisco de la Torre
González |
BI-7167 |
1987 |
URDANETA |
DESC. ART.163.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 ML FEMENINO INFANTIL |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LICENCIA |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
757 |
Beatriz Morote |
|
|
|
3.18´11 |
|
2 |
764 |
Jone Zabala Artetxe |
|
|
|
3.19´98 |
|
3 |
754 |
Oihane Alakano Loiti |
|
|
|
3.20´99 |
|
4 |
790 |
Eneritz Larrazabal Irazu |
|
|
|
3.29´64 |
|
5 |
763 |
Yaiz Pérez |
|
|
|
3.35´91 |
|
6 |
756 |
Haizea Lasa Zafra |
|
|
BERANGO |
3.45´55 |
|
7 |
760 |
Aroa Moles |
|
|
|
4.02´86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000
ML MASCULINO INFANTIL |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LICENCIA |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
749 |
Nicolas Benito de Heredia |
|
|
URDANETA |
3.00´28 |
|
2 |
751 |
Gorka Díez Bravo |
|
|
|
3.05´00 |
|
3 |
750 |
Ander Vicente Fernández |
|
|
|
3.05´90 |
|
4 |
784 |
Eñaut Lertxundi |
|
|
|
3.06´36 |
|
5 |
753 |
Jon Gorritxategi Arruti |
|
|
|
3.09´23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 ML MASCULINO FINAL A |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hora:18,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LICENCIA |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
486 |
Daniel Wambugu |
|
|
KENYA |
3.41´31 |
|
2 |
114 |
José Manuel Cerezo Moreno |
MA-374 |
1973 |
MIJAS |
3.41´37 |
|
3 |
515 |
Tom Mayo |
|
1977 |
GBR |
3.42´01 |
|
4 |
493 |
Daniel Lahaba |
|
1981 |
PLAYAS CASTELLÓN |
3.42´45 |
|
5 |
128 |
Sergio Sanchez |
|
|
|
3.43´08 |
|
6 |
498 |
Franciso España Cobo |
M-2116 |
1984 |
BIKILA |
3.43´96 |
|
7 |
499 |
Francisco Javier Lara
Serrano |
J-2593 |
1976 |
CAJA JAÉN |
3.46´41 |
|
8 |
491 |
Txomin Martin López |
BI-5447 |
1970 |
BARAKALDO |
3.46´78 |
|
9 |
116 |
Raul Caballero Noguera |
|
1979 |
C.D. TORO |
3.46´84 |
|
10 |
497 |
Gregorio Vacas Fernández |
M-2085 |
1976 |
PUERTO ALICANTE |
3.48´13 |
|
11 |
490 |
Javier Carriqueo |
V-18430 |
1979 |
TORRELAVEGA |
3.48´64 |
|
12 |
500 |
Aarón de la Cuadra |
TO-2603 |
1978 |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
3.49´42 |
|
13 |
494 |
Alberto Galindo Díaz |
AV-1128 |
1981 |
METAVI |
3.50´26 |
|
14 |
503 |
Javier San Juan Berzosa |
S-8020 |
1980 |
CARREFOUR BEZANA |
3.50´57 |
|
15 |
532 |
Francisco Javier
Bachiller Fernández |
MA-1883 |
1984 |
TOLEDO |
3.51´67 |
|
16 |
496 |
Emilio Vizcaya Gregori |
AL-8047 |
1979 |
MARINA ALTA |
3.52´60 |
|
17 |
509 |
Rodrigo Moro Merino |
SG-3204 |
1979 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
3.52´89 |
|
18 |
505 |
Sergio Vallejo |
|
M-58 |
1983 |
REAL SOCIEDAD |
3.53´23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500
ML MASCULINO FINAL B |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:18,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LICENCIA |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
534 |
Raúl Gil Pérez |
M-16 |
1981 |
LV BY LA VUELTA |
3.48´87 |
|
2 |
511 |
Alejandro González Zarza |
ZA-2879 |
1984 |
VINO TORO |
3.49´43 |
|
3 |
517 |
David de la Torre
González |
BI-6742 |
1984 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
3.49´60 |
|
4 |
513 |
Víctor Seco Muñoz |
M-1286 |
1985 |
TAJAMAR |
3.51´11 |
|
5 |
522 |
Fernando Lorenzo Marcos |
CA-1990 |
1973 |
INCESA ARANDA |
3.51´12 |
|
6 |
510 |
Marcos Blanquiño Expósito |
M-2218 |
1983 |
PLAYAS CASTELLÓN |
3.51´29 |
|
7 |
521 |
Jonay Grez Alonso |
TF-2514 |
1982 |
PCR. CANARIAS |
3.53´17 |
|
8 |
516 |
Fco. Javier Abad
Sebastián |
BU-1707 |
1981 |
AVIA |
3.53´25 |
|
9 |
512 |
José Antonio Laporta Sanz |
AR-9480 |
|
|
3.54´48 |
|
10 |
119 |
Pablo Diaz |
|
1978 |
S.G. PONTEVEDRA |
3.55´53 |
|
11 |
507 |
Hugo González Sierra |
S-8307 |
1974 |
METAVI |
3.56´52 |
|
12 |
518 |
Mohamed Sellak Idrissi |
AR-8047 |
1983 |
OLIMPO |
3.57´21 |
|
13 |
527 |
Jordan Santos Consejero |
VI-3178 |
1985 |
BERTXURI |
3.57´50 |
|
14 |
520 |
Imanol Cruz Mateos |
SS-15546 |
1978 |
AVIA |
3.57´84 |
|
15 |
533 |
Javier Ibañez García |
SO-2820 |
|
AT. SORIA |
3.58´78 |
|
16 |
528 |
Jorge Pamíes Martínez |
A-8241 |
1985 |
AT. ELCHE |
3.59´20 |
|
17 |
524 |
Fernando Villar Becares |
NA-13787 |
1968 |
SCANIA PAMPLONA |
3.59´82 |
|
18 |
519 |
Eneko Martínez Alzueta |
NA-12400 |
1978 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
4.00´23 |
|
19 |
526 |
Nick Liversedge |
|
1983 |
USA |
4.03´58 |
|
20 |
531 |
Carlos Sebastián Estévez |
VI-2496 |
1970 |
AVIA AYTO. VITORIA |
4.06´04 |
|
21 |
508 |
Iván García Casado |
BI-7191 |
|
COL. VIZCAYA |
4.10´80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500
ML DISCAPACITADOS A156MASCULINO |
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
101 |
Iñaki Castañeda |
|
|
KEMEN |
4.01´61 |
|
2 |
106 |
Pierre Miura |
|
|
HANDISPORT (FRA) |
4.47´59 |
|
3 |
103 |
Santxo Esnaola Lasa |
|
|
KEMEN |
5.19´45 |
|
4 |
105 |
Imanol Martínez Burgos |
|
|
SAIATU |
5.33´74 |
|
5 |
107 |
Cristopher Soldeasbure |
|
|
HANDISPORT (FRA) |
5.56´33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500
ML VETERANOS MASCULINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hora:16,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
542 |
Alberto Llata Sánchez |
S-3686 |
1960 |
CARREFOUR BEZANA |
4.25´27 |
|
2 |
127 |
Iñaki martinez Lekerika |
BI-6668 |
1958 |
C.A. BARAKALDO |
4.26´19 |
|
3 |
541 |
Abel Castañares Pérez de
Heredia |
BI-1403 |
1959 |
PORTUGALETE |
4.31´16 |
|
4 |
540 |
Jaime Odriozola Arana |
BI-7308 |
1957 |
BIDEZABAL |
4.44´14 |
|
5 |
543 |
Andrés Neila Núñez |
EU-30074 |
1959 |
GETXO |
4.47´49 |
|
6 |
544 |
Jesús Meléndez |
|
|
|
4.54´21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500
ML FEMENINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:18,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DORSAL |
ATLETA |
LICENCIA |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
478 |
Irene Alfonso García |
O-3722 |
1981 |
A.AVILESINA |
4.17´58 |
|
2 |
476 |
Emily Chebet |
|
1985 |
KENYA |
4.20´15 |
|
3 |
477 |
Claudia Pereira |
|
|
POR |
4.23´93 |
|
4 |
471 |
Maria Carbó Calvet |
CT-10101 |
1984 |
INTEGRA 2 |
4.26´17 |
|
5 |
467 |
Tamara Sanfabio Rodríguez |
GU-938 |
1978 |
PUMA CHAPIN |
4.26´72 |
|
6 |
484 |
Beatriz Antolín Pérez |
PA-3275 |
1982 |
VALLADOLID |
4.28´19 |
|
7 |
482 |
Kamila Govorcin |
|
1983 |
CHILE |
4.28´42 |
|
8 |
466 |
Leire Medina Ofertorio |
BI-4368 |
1977 |
BIDEZABAL |
4,31,18 |
|
9 |
485 |
Belén Iñigo Romera |
|
|
|
4.37´98 |
|
10 |
469 |
Uxue Fraile Azpeitia |
SS-15711 |
1974 |
AT. SAN SEBASTIAN |
4.40´67 |
|
11 |
474 |
Amaya Sanfabio Rodríguez |
M-1936 |
1978 |
RIAS FERROL |
4.42´71 |
|
12 |
475 |
Nerea del Río González |
BI-6757 |
1984 |
BIDEZABAL |
4.49´84 |
|
13 |
472 |
Stacey Vidt |
|
1980 |
USA |
4.55´26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000
OBST. FEMENINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hora:17,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
577 |
Yamilka González |
V-8548 |
1972 |
VALENCIA |
10.13´09 |
|
2 |
565 |
Emma Quaglia |
|
1980 |
ITA |
10.20´50 |
|
3 |
566 |
Alba García Fernández |
0-4199 |
1983 |
AVILÉS |
10.29´83 |
|
4 |
574 |
Elena Moreno Mazo |
S-7105 |
1979 |
CARREFOUR BEZANA |
10.32´84 |
|
5 |
538 |
Remedios Márquez |
EX3693 |
1973 |
AT. VALENCIA A. |
10.38´96 |
|
6 |
576 |
Ana Pérez Sánchez |
A-7510 |
1981 |
PR ALICANTE |
10.58´38 |
|
7 |
572 |
Isabel Bausan Sosa |
J-2578 |
1976 |
CAJA JAÉN |
11.00´60 |
|
8 |
569 |
Silvia Martínez Blázquez |
M-522 |
1973 |
ESCORPIO |
11.20´60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 ML MASCULINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
347 |
Samsom Kiflemariam |
|
1984 |
ERI |
13.26´89 |
|
2 |
133 |
Peter Kamais |
|
|
KENYA |
13.28´49 |
|
3 |
320 |
Samwel Kalia |
|
1977 |
KENYA |
13.47´13 |
|
4 |
135 |
Hicham Lamalen |
|
1979 |
MARRUECOS |
13.48´02 |
|
5 |
353 |
Ricardo Fernández Carrión |
CT-572 |
1974 |
BARCELONA |
13.49´03 |
|
6 |
345 |
Mauricio Díaz Castro |
M-2257 |
1968 |
CHILE |
13.49´58 |
|
7 |
329 |
J.Antonio Núñez Sánchez |
TO.3003 |
1980 |
BIKILA |
13.49´92 |
|
8 |
326 |
José María Rodríguez
Pérez |
M-1726 |
1968 |
CAPOL |
13.51´07 |
|
9 |
322 |
Fernando Asenjo Herrero |
SG-3107 |
1977 |
CAMARGO |
13.52´93 |
|
10 |
323 |
Andrés Martínez Modrego |
NA-13846 |
1968 |
BESTE IRUÑA |
13.57´04 |
|
11 |
328 |
Javier Guerra Polo |
SG-3428 |
1983 |
BIKILA |
14.04´14 |
|
12 |
332 |
David Solís Luengo |
TO-3631 |
1981 |
JOMA SPORT |
14.04´89 |
|
13 |
333 |
Pedro Santos Olmos |
CR-1779 |
1980 |
JOMA SPORT |
14.06´56 |
|
14 |
324 |
Pol Guillén Duño |
CA-6513 |
1977 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
14.07´92 |
|
15 |
346 |
Miguel Angel Gamonal |
EX-3782 |
1981 |
NAVALMORAL |
14.08´18 |
|
16 |
339 |
Jesús de la Fuente
Fernández |
GA-10665 |
1970 |
PLAYAS JANDÍA |
14.08´36 |
|
17 |
334 |
José Manuel Abascal
Calabria |
MA-2425 |
1981 |
TORRELAVEGA |
14.09´41 |
|
18 |
349 |
Vicente Jiménez Torres |
SE-5001 |
1973 |
KELME |
14.13´07 |
|
19 |
344 |
Marco Rufo |
SE-3638 |
1968 |
AD MARATON |
14.16´52 |
|
20 |
325 |
José C. Hernández Cabrera |
LZ-27 |
1978 |
A.D.A.L. |
14.19´02 |
|
21 |
327 |
José María González Calvo |
M-2326 |
1973 |
CAJA CANAR |
14.20´92 |
|
22 |
350 |
Víctor Sánchez Marín |
M-1859 |
1982 |
BIKILA |
14.26´10 |
|
23 |
335 |
Rubén Díez Hernández |
M-2871 |
1980 |
MORATALAZ |
14.30´57 |
|
24 |
535 |
Unai Castrillejo
Lafuente |
BI-6686 |
1980 |
CUS GENOVA |
14.32´07 |
|
25 |
336 |
Javier Núñez Sánchez |
TO-3002 |
1980 |
BIKILA |
14.32´77 |
|
26 |
108 |
Marco Corino |
|
1979 |
ITALIA |
14.37´83 |
|
27 |
337 |
Imanol Marroquín Bautista |
BI-6792 |
1975 |
BARAKALDO |
14.40´73 |
|
28 |
330 |
Patxi Arrarás Ruiz |
NA-1285 |
1969 |
SCANIA PAMPLONA |
14.55´11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000
ML FEMENINO |
|
Fecha: 19-06-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Hora:19,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
PTO |
DOR |
ATLETA |
|
LICEN |
AÑO |
CLUB |
TIEMPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
305 |
Amaia Piedra Montero |
BI-5917 |
1972 |
VALENCIA |
15.39´01 |
|
2 |
301 |
María Luisa Larraga Cacho |
AR-6158 |
1970 |
PUMA JEREZ |
15.41´60 |
|
3 |
308 |
Judit Plá Roig |
CT-1477 |
1978 |
INTEGRA |
15.43´98 |
|
4 |
307 |
Iratxe Aranburu Epelde |
SS-15080 |
1976 |
AT. SAN SEBASTIAN |
16.24´73 |
|
5 |
110 |
Natalia Lorenzi |
|
1976 |
ITALIA |
16.26´85 |
|
6 |
309 |
Marta Fernández de Castro |
V-4379 |
1971 |
VALENCIA |
16.37´98 |
|
7 |
312 |
Rosana Fernández Macías |
EL-3415 |
1981 |
AA CATALUÑA |
17.03´23 |
|
8 |
306 |
Beatriz Morillo Cerreño |
CR-3569 |
1982 |
PLAYAS CASTELLÓN |
17.32´01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|